Newly Elected Members of Congress Attendance - Year

2016 Participants

 

 

 

Don

Bacon

2016

R, NE-02

Jack

Bergman

2016

R, MI-01

Lisa

Blunt Rochester

2016

D, DE-AL

Anthony

Brown

2016

D, MD-04

Ted

Budd

2016

R, NC-13

Salud

Carbajal

2016

D, CA-24

Lou

Correa

2016

D, CA-46

Charlie

Crist

2016

D, FL-13

Val

Demings

2016

D, FL-10

Nanette

Diaz Barragán

2016

D, CA-44

Neal

Dunn

2016

R, FL-02

Adriano

Espaillat

2016

D, NY-22

John

Faso

2016

R, NY-19

Drew

Ferguson

2016

R, GA-03

Brian

Fitzpatrick

2016

R, PA-08

Matt

Gaetz

2016

R, FL-01

Mike

Gallagher

2016

R, WI-08

Jenniffer

Gonzalez

2016

R, PR-AL

Josh

Gottheimer

2016

D, NJ-O5

Ro

Khanna

2016

D, CA-17

Al

Lawson

2016

D, FL-05

Paul

Mitchell

2016

R, MI-10

Stephanie

Murphy

2016

D, FL-07

Donald

McEachin

2016

D, VA-04

Tom

O'Halleran

2016

D, AZ-01

Jimmy

Panetta

2016

D, CA-20

Jamie

Raskin

2016

D, MD-08

Jacky

Rosen

2016

D, NV-03

Lloyd

Smucker

2016

R, PA-16

Darren

Soto

2016

D, FL-09

Tom

Suozzi

2016

D, NY-03

Claudia

Tenney

2016

R, NY-22

2014 Participants

 

 

 

Pete

Aguilar

2014

D, CA-31

Brad

Ashford

2014

D, NE-02

Don

Beyer

2014

D, VA-08

Mike

Bishop

2014

R, MI-08

Brendan

Boyle

2014

D, PA-13

Barbara

Comstock

2014

,>

Ryan

Costello

2014

R, PA-06

Mark

DeSaulnier

2014

D, CA-11

Debbie

Dingell

2014

D, MI-12

Bob

Dold

2014

R, IL-10

Ruben

Gallego

2014

D, AZ-07

Gwen

Graham

2014

D, FL-02

Brenda

Lawrence

2014

D, MI-14

Ted

Lieu

2014

D, CA-33

Seth

Moulton

2014

D, MA-06

Dan

Newhouse

2014

R, WA-04

Stacey

Plaskett

2014

D, USVI-AL

Kathleen

Rice

2014

D, NY-04

Elise

Stefanik

2014

R, NY-21

Mark

Takai

2014

D, HI-01

Norma

Torres

2014

D, CA-35

David

Trott

2014

R, MI-11

2012 Participants

 

 

 

Andy

Barr

2012

R, KY-6

Joyce

Beatty

2012

D, OH-3

Amerish

Bera

2012

D, CA-7

Jim

Bridenstine

2012

R, OK-1

Susan

Brooks

2012

R, IN-5

Julia

Brownley

2012

D, CA-26

Cheri

Bustos

2012

D, IL-17

Matt

Cartwright

2012

D, PA-17

Joaquin

Castro

2012

D, TX-20

John

Delaney

2012

D, MD-6

Elizabeth

Esty

2012

D, CT-5

Lois

Frankel

2012

D, FL-22

Tulsi

Gabbard

2012

D, HI-2

Pete

Gallego

2012

D, TX-23

Joe

Garcia

2012

D, FL-26

Alan

Grayson

2012

D, FL-9

Denny

Heck

2012

D, WA-10

Richard

Hudson

2012

R, NC-8

Jared

Huffman

2012

D, CA-2

Hakeem

Jeffries

2012

D, NY-8

Joseph

Kennedy III

2012

D, MA-4

Dan

Kildee

2012

D, MI-5

Derek

Kilmer

2012

D, WA-6

Ann McLane

Kuster

2012

D, NH-2

Alan

Lowenthal

2012

D, CA-47

Michelle

Lujan Grisham

2012

D, NM-1

Dan

Maffei

2012

D, NY-24

Sean

Maloney

2012

D, NY-18

Grace

Meng

2012

D, NY-6

Patrick

Murphy

2012

D, FL-18

Richard

Nolan

2012

D, MN-8

Beto

O'Rourke

2012

D, TX-16

Robert

Pittenger

2012

R, NC-9

Mark

Pocan

2012

D, WI-2

Tom

Rice

2012

R, SC-7

Raul

Ruiz

2012

D, CA-36

Brad

Schneider

2012

D, IL-10

Carol

Shea-Porter

2012

D, NH-1

Kyrsten

Sinema

2012

D, AZ-9

Steve

Stockman

2012

R, TX-36

Eric

Swalwell

2012

D, CA-15

Mark

Takano

2012

D, CA-41

Juan

Vargas

2012

D, CA-51

Marc

Veasey

2012

D, TX-33

Randy

Weber

2012

R, TX-14

Brad

Wenstrup

2012

R, OH-2

Ted

Yoho

2012

R, FL-3

2010 Participants

 

 

 

Lou

Barletta

2010

R, PA-11

Charlie

Bass

2010

R, NH-2

Karen

Bass

2010

D, CA-33

Dan

Benishek

2010

R, MI-1

Larry

Bucshon

2010

R, IN-8

Ann Marie

Buerkle

2010

R, NY-25

John

Carney

2010

D, DE

David

Cicilline

2010

D, RI-1

Hansen

Clarke

2010

D, MI-13

Ted

Deutch

2010

D, FL-19

Robert

Dold

2010

R, IL-10

Blake

Farenthold

2010

R, TX-27

Chuck

Fleischmann

2010

R, TN-3

Frank

Guinta

2010

R, NH-1

Colleen

Hanabusa

2010

D, HI-1

Richard

Hanna

2010

R, NY-24

Randy

Hultgren

2010

R, IL-14

Robert

Hurt

2010

R, VA-5

Bill

Keating

2010

D, MA-10

Mike

Kelly

2010

R, PA-3

Billy

Long

2010

R, MO-7

Terri

Sewell

2010

D, AL-7

Rob

Woodall

2010

R, GA-7

Todd

Young

2010

R, IN-9

2008 Participants

     

Ann

Kirpatrick

2008

D, AZ-1

Chellie

Pingree

2008

D, ME-1

Jared

Polis

2008

D, CO-2

Laura

Richardson

2008

D, CA-37

John

Adler

2008

D, NJ-3

John

Boccieri

2008

D, OH-16

Andre

Carson

2008

D, IN-7

Jason

Chaffetz

2008

R, UT-3

Mike

Coffman

2008

R, CO-6

Gerry

Connolly

2008

D, VA-11

Kathy

Dahlkemper

2008

D, PA-3

Steve

Driehaus

2008

D, OH-1

Bill

Foster

2008

D, IL-14

Marcia 

Fudge

2008

D, OH-11

Alan

Grayson

2008

D, FL-8

Parker

Griffith

2008

D, AL-5

Debbie

Halvorson

2008

D, IL-11

Martin

Heinrich

2008

D, NM-1

Jim

Himes

2008

D, CT-4

Larry

Kissell

2008

D, NC-8

Suzanne

Kosmas

2008

D, FL-24

Leonard

Lance

2008

R, NJ-7

Chris

Lee

2008

R, NY-26

Ben

Lujan

2008

D, NM-3

Cynthia

Lummis

2008

R, WY

Dan

Maffei

2008

D, NY-25

Glenn

Nye

2008

D, VA-2

Erik

Paulsen

2008

R, MN-3

Tom

Perriello

2008

D, VA-5

Gary

Peters

2008

D, MI-9

Pedro

Pieluisi

2008

D, PR

Bill

Posey

2008

R, FL-15

Tom

Rooney

2008

R, FL-16

Steve

Scalise

2008

R, LA-1

Mark

Schauer

2008

D, MI-7

Jackie

Speier

2008

D, CA-12

Harry

Teague

2008

D, NM-2

Paul

Tonko

2008

D, NY-21

Niki

Tsongas

2008

D, MA-5

2006 Participants

 

 

 

Jason

Altmire

2006

D, PA-4

Nancy

Boyda

2006

D, KS-2

Bruce

Braley

2006

D, IA-1

Vern

Buchanan

2006

R, FL-13

Chris

Carney

2006

D, PA-10

Kathy

Castor

2006

D, FL-11

Yvette

Clarke

2006

D, NY-11

Steve

Cohen

2006

D, TN-9

Joe

Courtney

2006

D, CT-2

Joe

Donnelly

2006

D, IN-2

Keith

Ellison

2006

D, MN-5

Brad

Ellsworth

2006

D, IN-8

Kirsten

Gillibrand

2006

D, NY-20

John

Hall

2006

D, NY-19

Philip

Hare

2006

D, IL-17

Baron

Hill

2006

D, IN-9

Mazie

Hirono

2006

D, HI-2

Paul

Hodes

2006

D, NH-2

Hank

Johnson

2006

D, GA-4

Steve

Kagen

2006

D, WI-8

Ron

Klein

2006

D, FL-22

David

Loebsack

2006

D, IA-2

Tim

Mahoney

2006

D, FL-16

Jerry

McNerney

2006

D, CA-11

Harry

Mitchell

2006

D, AZ-5

Patrick

Murphy

2006

D, PA-8

John

Sarbanes

2006

D, MD-3

Carol

Shea-Porter

2006

D, NH-1

Albio

Sires

2006

D, NJ-13

Zack

Space

2006

D, OH-18

Betty

Sutton

2006

D, OH-13

Tim

Walberg

2006

R, MI-7

Tim

Walz

2006

D, MN-1

Peter

Welch

2006

D, VT

Charlie

Wilson

2006

D, OH-6

John

Yarmuth

2006

D, KY-3

2004 Participants

 

 

 

John

Barrow

2004

D, GA-12

Melissa

Bean

2004

D, IL-8

Dan

Boren

2004

D, OK-2

Russ

Carnahan

2004

D, MO-3

Mike

Conaway

2004

R, TX-11

Jim

Costa

2004

D, CA-20

Henry

Cuellar

2004

D, TX-28

Charlie

Dent

2004

R, PA-15

Mike

Fitzpatrick

2004

R, PA-8

Jeff

Fortenberry

2004

R, NE-1

Virginia

Foxx

2004

R, NC-5

Louie

Gohmert

2004

R, TX-1

Al

Green

2004

D, TX-9

Brian

Higgins

2004

D, NY-27

Bob

Inglis

2004

R, SC-4

Randy

Kuhl

2004

R, NY-29

Dan

Lipinski

2004

D, IL-3

Michael

McCaul

2004

R, TX-10

Gwen

Moore

2004

D, WI-4

Tom

Price

2004

R, GA-6

John

Salazar

2004

D, CO-3

Allyson

Schwartz

2004

D, PA-13

Joe

Schwarz

2004

R, MI-7

Debbie

Wasserman Schultz

2004

D, FL-20

2002 Participants

 

 

 

Chris 

Bell

2002

D, TX-25

Timothy 

Bishop

2002

D, NY-1

Max

Burns

2002

R, GA-12

Dennis 

Cardoza

2002

R, CA-1

Tom

Cole

2002

R, OK-4

Jim

Cooper

2002

D, TN-5

Artur 

Davis

2002

D, AL-7

Rahm

Emanuel

2002

D, IL-5

Phil 

Gingrey

2002

D, GA-11

Katherine 

Harris

2002

R, FL-13

Stephen

Lynch

2002

D, MA-9

Denise 

Majette

2002

D, GA-4

Jim

Marshall

2002

D, GA-3

Kendrick

Meek

2002

D, FL-17

Michael 

Michaud

2002

D, ME-2

Brad

Miller

2002

D, NC-13

Jon

Porter

2002

R, NV-3

Dutch 

Ruppersberger

2002

D, MD-2

Timothy

Ryan

2002

D, OH-17

Linda

Sanchez

2002

D, CA-39

David

Scott

2002

D, GA-13

Mike

Turner

2002

R, OH-3

Chris

Van Hollen

2002

D, MD-8

2000 Participants

 

 

 

Eric

Cantor

2000

R, VA-7

Brad

Carson

2000

D, OK-2

Ander

Crenshaw

2000

R, FL-4

John

Culberson

2000

R, TX-7

Susan

Davis

2000

D, CA-49

Jeff

Flake

2000

R, AZ-1

Mike

Honda

2000

D, CA-15

Ric

Keller

2000

R, FL-8

Mark

Kennedy

2000

R, MN-2

Mark

Kirk

2000

R, IL-10

James

Langevin

2000

D, RI-2

James

Matheson

2000

D, UT-2

Betty

McCollum

2000

D, MN-4

Todd

Platts

2000

R, PA-19

Adam

Putnam

2000

R, FL-12

Adam

Schiff

2000

D, CA-27

Anibal Acevedo

Vila

2000

D, PR

1998 Participants

 

 

 

Brian

Baird

1998

D, WA-3

Tammy

Baldwin

1998

D, WI-2

Shelley

Berkley

1998

D, NV-1

Judy

Biggert

1998

R, IL-13

Lois

Capps

1998

D, CA-22

Michael

Capuano

1998

D, MA-8

Joseph

Crowley

1998

D, NY-7

Ernest

Fletcher

1998

R, KY-6

Charles

Gonzalez

1998

D, TX-20

Robert

Hayes

1998

R, NC-8

Baron

Hill

1998

D, IN-9

Joseph

Hoeffel

1998

D, PA-13

Rush

Holt

1998

D, NJ-12

Steven

Kuykendall

1998

R, CA-36

John

Larson

1998

D, CT-1

Barbara

Lee

1998

D, CA-9

Kenneth

Lucas

1998

D, KY-4

Gregory

Meeks

1998

D, NY-6

Dennis

Moore

1998

D, KS-3

Grace

Napolitano

1998

D, CA-34

Doug

Ose

1998

D, CA-34

David

Phelps

1998

D, IL-19

Ciro

Rodriguez

1998

D, TX-28

Jan

Schakowsky

1998

D, IL-9

Tom

Tancredo

1998

R, CO-6

Stephanie

Tubbs Jones

1998

D, CO-2

Mark

Udall

1998

D, CO-2

Thomas

Udall

1998

D, NM-3

Anthony

Weiner

1998

D, NY-9

David

Wu

1998

D, OR-1

1996 Participants

 

 

 

Tom

Allen

1996

D, ME-1

Rod

Blagojevich

1996

D, IL-5

Leonard

Boswell

1996

D, IA3

Allen

Boyd

1996

D, FL-2

Christopher

Cannon

1996

R, UT-3

Julie

Carson

1996

D, IN-10

Merrill

Cook

1996

R, UT-2

John

Cooksey

1996

R. ;A-5

Jim

Davis

1996

D, FL-11

Diana

DeGette

1996

D, CO-1

William

Delahunt

1996

D, MA-10

Bob

Etheridge

1996

D, NC-2

Harold

Ford

1996

D, TN-9

James

Gibbons

1996

R, NV-2

Ruben

Hinojosa

1996

D, TX-15

Darlene

Hooley

1996

D, OR-5

Asa

Hutchinson

1996

R, AR-3

Chirs

John

1996

D, LA-7

Jay

Johnson

1996

D, WI-8

Carolyn

Kilpatrick

1996

D, MI-15

Ron

Kind

1996

D, WI-3

Dennis

Kucinich

1996

D, OH-10

Carolyn

McCarthy

1996

D, NY-4

James

McGovern

1996

D, MA-3

Mike

McIntyre

1996

D, NC-7

William

Pascrell

1996

D, NJ-8

Charles

Pickering

1996

R, MS-3

Joe

Pitts

1996

R, PA-16

Silvestre

Reyes

1996

D, TX-16

Steve

Rothman

1996

D, NJ-9

Loretta

Sanchez

1996

D, CA-46

Max

Sandlin

1996

D, TX-1

Brad

Sherman

1996

D, CA-24

Adam

Smith

1996

D, WA-9

Debbie

Stabenow

1996

D, MI-8

Ted

Strickland

1996

D, OH-6

John

Sununu

1996

R, NH-1

Ellen

Tauscher

1996

D, CA-10

John

Tierney

1996

D, MA-6

Jim

Turner

1996

D, TX-2

Wes

Watkins

1996

R, OK-3

Robert

Wexler

1996

D, FL-19

1992 Participants

 

 

 

Scott

Baesler

1992

D, KY-6

Carlos

Barcelo

1992

D, PR

James

Barcia

1992

D, MI-5

Thomas

Barrett

1992

D, WI-5

Xavier

Becerra

1992

D, CA-30

Sanford

Bishop

1992

D, GA-2

Corrine

Brown

1992

D, FL-2

Sherrod

Brown

1992

D, OH-13

Leslie

Byrne

1992

D, VA-11

Maria

Cantwell

1992

D, WA-1

Michael

Castle

1992

R, DE

Eva

Clayton

1992

D, NC-1

James

Clyburn

1992

D, SC-6

Samuel

Coppersmith

1992

D, AZ-1

Patricia

Danner

1992

D, MO-6

Nathan

Deal

1992

D, GA-9

Jay

Dickey

1992

R, AR-4

Karan

English

1992

D, AZ-6

Anna

Eshoo

1992

D, CA-14

Robert

Filner

1992

D, CA-50

Eric

Fingerhut

1992

D, OH-19

Elizabeth

Furse

1992

D, OR-1

Robert

Goodlatte

1992

R, VA-6

Rod

Grams

1992

R, MN-6

Gene

Green

1992

D, TX-29

Daniel

Hamburg

1992

D, CA-1

Jane

Harman

1992

D, CA-36

Earl

Hilliard

1992

D, AL-7

Maurice

Hinchey

1992

D, NY-26

Martin

Hoke

1992

R, OH-10

Timothy

Holden

1992

D, PA-6

Michael

Huffington

1992

R, CA-22

Jay

Inslee

1992

D, WA-4

Donald

Johnson

1992

D, GA-10

Eddie

Johnson

1992

D, TX-30

Herb

Klein

1992

D, NJ-8

Ron

Klink

1992

D, PA-4

Myron

Kreidler

1992

D, WA-9

Blanche

Lambert

1992

D, AR-1

Rick

Lazio

1992

R, NY-2

Carolyn

Maloney

1992

D, NY-14

David

Mann

1992

D, OH-1

Marjorie

Margolies

1992

D, PA-13

Paul

McHale

1992

D, PA-15

Cynthia

McKinney

1992

D, GA-11

Martin

Meehan

1992

D, MA-5

Carrie

Meek

1992

D, FL-17

Robert

Menendez

1992

D, NJ-13

John

Mica

1992

R, FL-7

David

Minge

1992

D, MN-2

Jerrold

Nadler

1992

D, NY-8

Ed

Pastor

1992

D, AZ-2

Earl

Pomeroy

1992

D, ND

Deborah

Pryce

1992

R, OH-15

Mel

Reynolds

1992

D, IL-2

Lucille

Roybal-Allard

1992

D, CA-33

Robert

Rush

1992

D, IL-1

Lynn

Schenk

1992

D, CA-49

Robert

Scott

1992

D, VA-3

Karen

Shepherd

1992

D, UT-2

Nicholas

Smith

1992

R, MI-7

Ted

Strickland

1992

D, OH-6

Karen

Thurman

1992

D, FL-5

Peter

Torkildsen

1992

R, MA-6

Walter

Tucker

1992

D, CA-37

Nydia

Velazquez

1992

D, NY-12

Mel

Watt

1992

D, NC-12

Lynn

Woolsey

1992

D, CA-6

Albert

Wynn

1992

D, MD-4

1990 Participants

 

 

 

Neil

Abercrombie

1990

D, HI-1

Wayne

Allard

1990

R, CO-4

Robert

Andrews

1990

D, NJ-1

Tom

Andrews

1990

D, ME-1

James

Bacchus

1990

D, FL-11

William E.

Barrett

1990

R, NE-3

John

Boehner

1990

R, OH-8

Bill

Brewster

1990

D, OK-3

Glen

Browder

1990

D, AL-3

David

Camp

1990

R, MI-10

Barbara-Rose

Collins

1990

D, MI-13

John W.

Cox Jr.

1990

D, IL-16

Robert E.

Cramer Jr.

1990

D, AL-5

Rosa

DeLauro

1990

D,CT-3

Calvin

Dooley

1990

D, CA-17

John

Doolittle

1990

R,CA-14

Chet

Edwards

1990

D, TX-11

Gary

Franks

1990

R, CT-5

Pete

Geren

1990

D, TX-12

Wayne

Gilchrest

1990

R, MD-1

David

Hobson

1990

R, OH-7

Joan Kelly

Horn

1990

D, MO-2

William

Jefferson

1990

D, LA-2

Scott

Klug

1990

R, WI-2

Mike

Kopetski

1990

D, OR-5

Larry

LaRocco

1990

D, ID-1

James P.

Moran Jr.

1990

D, VA-8

Richard

Nichols

1990

R, KS-5

Eleanor Holmes

Norton

1990

D, DC

Jim

Nussle

1990

R, IA-2

Bill

Orton

1990

D, UT-3

Collin

Peterson

1990

D, MN-7

Peter G.

Peterson

1990

D, FL-2

Jim

Ramstad

1990

R, MN-3

Jack

Reed

1990

D, RI-2

Frank

Riggs

1990

R, CA-1

Tim

Roemer

1990

D, IN-3

Bernard

Sanders

1990

I, VT

Richard

Santorum

1990

R, PA-18

Dick

Swett

1990

D, NH-2

Craig

Washington

1990

D, TX-18

Maxine

Waters

1990

D, CA-29

William

Zeliff

1990

R, NH-1

Richard

Zimmer

1990

R, NJ-12

1988 Participants

 

 

 

Bob

Clement

1988

D, TN-5

Jerry

Costello

1988

D, IL-21

Elliot

Engel

1988

D, NY-19

Eni

Faleomavaega

1988

D, AS

Paul

Gillmor

1988

R, OH-5

Porter

Goss

1988

R, FL-13

Mel

Hancock

1988

R, MO-7

Craig

James

1988

R, FL-4

Harry

Johnston

1988

D, FL-14

Ben

Jones

1988

D, GA-4

Greg

Laughlin

1988

D, TX-14

Nita

Lowey

1988

D, NY-20

Ronald

Machtley

1988

R, RI-1

Jim

McCrery

1988

R, LA-4

Jim

McDermott

1988

D, WA-7

Michael

McNulty

1988

D, NY-23

Richard

Neal

1988

D, MA-2

Frank

Pallone

1988

D, NJ-3

Mike

Parker

1988

D, MS-4

Donald

Payne

1988

D, NJ-10

Lewis

Payne

1988

D, VA-5

Glenn

Poshard

1988

D, IL-22

George

Sangmeister

1988

D, IL-4

Christopher

Shays

1988

R, CT-4

Larkin

Smith

1988

R, MS-5

John

Tanner

1988

D, TN-3

Jolene

Unsoeld

1988

D, WA-3

1986 Participants

 

 

 

Cass

Ballenger

1986

R, NC-10

James

Bilbray

1986

D, NV-1

Joseph

Brennan

1986

D, ME-1

Benjamin

Cardin

1986

D, MD-3

Jim

Chapman

1986

D, TX-1

Jack

Davis

1986

R, IL-4

Peter

DeFazio

1986

D, OR-4

Mike

Espy

1986

D, MS-2

Floyd

Flake

1986

D, NY-7

Elton

Gallegly

1986

R, CA-21

Fred

Grandy

1986

R, IA-6

Bill

Grant

1986

D, FL-2

Claude

Harris

1986

D, AL-7

Dennis

Hastert

1986

R, IL-14

James

Hayes

1986

D, LA-7

Wally

Herger

1986

R, CA-2

George

Hochbreuckner

1986

D, NY-1

Clyde

Holloway

1986

R, LA-8

Amory

Houghton Jr.

1986

R, NY-34

Tim

Johnson

1986

D, SD

Jim

Jontz

1986

D, IN-5

Joseph

Kennedy II

1986

D, MA-8

Ernest

Konnyu

1986

R, CA-12

H. Martin

Lancaster

1986

D, NC-3

John

Lewis

1986

D, GA-5

Donald

Lukens

1986

R, OH-8

C. Thomas

McMillen

1986

D, MD-4

Kweisi

Mfume

1986

D, MD-7

Constance

Morella

1986

R, MD-8

Wayne

Owens

1986

D, UT-2

Elizabeth

Patterson

1986

D, SC-4

David

Price

1986

D, NC-4

Thomas

Sawyer

1986

D, OH-14

David

Skaggs

1986

D, CO-2

Louise

Slaughter

1986

D, NY-30

Frederick

Upton

1986

R, MI-4

Chester

Atkins

1984

D, MA-5

Joe

Barton

1984

R, TX-6

Helen

Bentley

1984

R, MD-2

Vicente

Blaz

1984

R, GU

Terry

Bruce

1984

D, IL-19

Albert

Bustamante

1984

D, TX-23

Joseph

Dioguardi

1984

R, NY-20

Fred

Eckert

1984

R, NY-30

Harris

Fawell

1984

R, IL-13

Jaime

Fuster

1984

D, PR

Barton

Gordon

1984

D, TN-6

John

Grotberg

1984

R, IL-14

Paul

Henry

1984

R, MI-5

Paul

Kanjorski

1984

D, PA-11

James

Lightfoot

1984

R, IA-5

Thomas

Manton

1984

D, NY-9

Jan

Meyers

1984

R, KS-3

David

Monson

1984

R, UT-2

Thomas

Robinson

1984

D, AR-2

John

Rowland

1984

R, CT-5

William

Schuette

1984

R, MI-10

Richard

Stallings

1984

D, ID-2

Patrick

Swindall

1984

R, GA-4

James

Traficant

1984

D, OH-17

Peter

Visclosky

1984

D, IN-1

Michael

Andrews

1982

D, TX-25

Steve

Bartlett

1982

R, TX-3

Jim

Bates

1982

D, CA-44

Sherwood

Boehlert

1982

R, NY-25

Robert

Borski

1982

D, PA-3

Rick

Boucher

1982

R, VA-9

Charles

Britt

1982

D, NC-6

John

Bryant

1982

D, TX-5

Thomas

Carper

1982

D, DE

Ronald

Coleman

1982

D, TX-16

James

Cooper

1982

D, TN-4

Michael

DeWine

1982

R, OH-7

Richard

Durbin

1982

D, IL-20

Lane

Evans

1982

D, IL-17

Edward

Feighan

1982

D, OH-19

Kenneth

Hood Mackay

1982

D, FL-6

Nancy

Johnson

1982

R, CT-6

Marcy

Kaptur

1982

D, OH-9

John

Kasich

1982

R, OH-12

Sander

Levin

1982

D, MI-17

Connie

Mack

1982

R, FL-13

Alfred

McCandless

1982

R, CA-37

Francis

McCloskey

1982

D, IN-8

Alan

Mollohan

1982

D, WV-1

Jim

Moody

1982

D, WI-5

Bruce

Morrison

1982

D, CT-3

Howard

Nielson

1982

R, UT-3

Major

Owens

1982

D, NY-12

Timothy

Penny

1982

D, MN-1

Richard

Ray

1982

D, GA-3

Bill

Richardson

1982

D, NM-3

Thomas

Ridge

1982

R, PA-21

John

Rowland

1982

D, GA-8

Gerry

Sikorski

1982

D, MN-6

James

Slattery

1982

D, KS-2

Lawrence

Smith

1982

D, FL-16

John

Spratt

1982

D, SC-5

Harley

Staggers

1982

D, WV-2

Lindsay

Thomas

1982

D, GA-1

Esteban

Torres

1982

D, CA-34

Edolphus

Towns

1982

D, NY-11

Alan

Wheat

1982

D, MO-5

Robert

Wise

1982

D, WV-3

Ed

Zschau

1982

R, CA-12

Wendell

Bailey

1980

R, MO-8

Thomas

Bliley

1980

R, VA-3

George

Carman

1980

R, NY-3

James

Coyne

1980

R, PA-8

William

Coyne

1980

D, PA-14

Larry

DeNardis

1980

R, CT-3

James

Dunn

1980

R, MI-6

Bernard

Dwyer

1980

D, NJ-15

Mervyn

Dymally

1980

D, CA-31

Roy

Dyson

1980

D, MD-1

Dennis

Eckart

1980

D, OH-22

Bill

Emerson

1980

R, MO-10

Jack

Fields

1980

R, TX-8

Barney

Frank

1980

D, MA-4

Sam

Gejdenson

1980

D, CT-2

Judd

Gregg

1980

R, NH-2

Steve

Gunderson

1980

R, WI-3

Charles

Hatcher

1980

D, GA-2

William

Hendon

1980

R, NC-11

John

Hiler

1980

R, IN-3

Tom

Lantos

1980

D, CA-11

Lynn

Martin

1980

R, IL-16

William

McCollum

1980

R, FL-5

Bob

McEwen

1980

R, OH-6

Guy

Molinari

1980

R, NY-17

Sid

Morrison

1980

R, WA-4

Stanford

Parris

1980

R, VA-8

William

Patman

1980

D, TX-14

Pat

Roberts

1980

R, KS-1

Buddy

Roemer

1980

D, LA-4

Harold

Rogers

1980

R, KY-5

Margaret

Roukema

1980

R, NJ-7

Gus

Savage

1980

D, IL-2

Claudine

Schneider

1980

R, RI-2

Robert

Shamansky

1980

D, OH-12

Fofo

Sunia

1980

D, AS

Billy

Tauzin

1980

D, LA-3

Harold

Washington

1980

D, IL-1

Edward

Weber

1980

R, OH-9

Vin

Weber

1980

R, MN-6

Frank

Wolf

1980

R, VA-10

Ron

Wyden

1980

D, OR-3

Don

Albosta

1978

D, MI-10

Beryl

Anthony

1978

D, AR-4

Don

Bailey

1978

D, PA-21

Michael

Barnes

1978

D, MD-8

Douglas

Bereuter

1978

R, NE-1

Ed

Bethune

1978

R, AR-2

Bill

Boner

1978

D, TN-5

James

Clinger

1978

R, PA-23

William

Dannemeyer

1978

R, CA-39

Julian

Dixon

1978

D, CA-28

Brian

Donnelly

1978

D, MA-11

Melvin H.

Evans

1978

R, VI

Vic

Fazio

1978

D, CA-4

Geraldine

Ferraro

1978

D, NY-9

William

Gray

1978

D, PA-2

Frank

Guarini

1978

D, NJ-14

Larry

Hopkins

1978

R, KY-6

Claude

Leach

1978

D, LA-4

Mickey

Leland

1978

D, TX-18

Jerry

Lewis

1978

R, CA-37

Mike

Lowry

1978

D, WA-7

Dan

Lungren

1978

R, CA-34

Robert

Matsui

1978

D, CA-3

Nick

Mavroules

1978

D, MA-6

William

Ratchford

1978

D, CT-5

Toby

Roth

1978

R, WI-8

James

Shannon

1978

D, MA-5

Richard

Shelby

1978

D, AL-7

Norman

Shumway

1978

R, CA-14

Edward

Stack

1978

D, FL-12

Charles

Stenholm

1978

D, TX-17

Thomas

Tauke

1978

R, IA-2

Bill

Thomas

1978

R, CA-18

Bob

Whittaker

1978

R, KS-5

Howard

Wolpe

1978

D, MI-3

Daniel

Akaka

1976

D, HI-1

Adam

Benjamin

1976

D, IN-1

John

Cavanaugh

1976

D, NE-2

Thomas

Corcoran

1976

R, IL-15

Bob

Gammage

1976

D, TX-22

Dan

Glickman

1976

D, KS-4

Albert

Gore

1976

D, TN-4

Samuel

Hayakawa

1976

R, CA

Peter

Kostmayer

1976

D, PA-8

Jim

Leach

1976

R, IA-1

Joseph

LeFante

1976

D, NJ-14

Edward

Markey

1976

D, MA-7

Marc

Marks

1976

R, PA-24

Jim

Mattox

1976

D, TX-5

Barbara

Mikulski

1976

D, MD-3

Leon

Panetta

1976

D, CA-16

Donald

Pease

1976

D, OH-13

Harrison

Schmitt

1976

R, NM

David

Stockman

1976

R, MI-4

Jim

Tucker

1976

D, AR-2

Douglas

Walgren

1976

D, PA-18

Ted

Weiss

1976

D, NY-20

Yvonne

Brathwaite Burke

1972

D, CA-2

Bill

Cohen

1972

D, ME-2

Barbara

Jordan

1972

D, TX-18

Alan

Steelman

1972

R, TX-5